Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Instagram
Main Menu
EYBA Spring League
EYBA Spring League Info
How do I find a Spring League Team?
Spring League Rules - Quick Reference Guide
Clubs
Teams Looking for Players
Summer Camps
YEG Basketball Summer Camps
Buckets Basketball Spring Break Camp
EYBA Rulebook
EYBA Rulebook
EYBA Mods - Quick Reference
11U Auto Substitution Rules
Score/Time Keeping Instructions
Code of Conduct
EYBA Executive
Executives
EYBA Mission / Vision / Values
Contact Us
Links
FAQs
Meeting Minutes
Player Release (Transfer) Form
Officials Evaluation Form
EYBA Media Policy
EYBA Bylaws
EYBA Associations
Beaumont Youth Basketball
Leduc & County Basketball
Morinville Youth Basketball
NorthEast Edmonton Basketball
NorthWest Edmonton Basketball
Parkland Pride Youth Basketball
SouthEast Edmonton Basketball
SouthWest Edmonton Basketball
St. Albert Youth Basketball
Strathcona County Basketball
Wetaskiwin Basketball Club
Categories
11U
11U Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Bad News Bears
Cookson
Lunardi
Open Basketball
Parkland Black 11B
Parkland Green 11B
Pro-Am Elite
Slam Wilds
TNBA 11B Red
WEBA 11B Chey
11U Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Altitude 11G
Minions
NEBA Austin
Parkland Lioness
St Albert SLAM
TNBA 11G
13U
13U Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Aviators Blue
Ballers
Bhinder
Crann S
Firebirds
Killer Spelling Bees
Northern Hoops Selects
Northside Hoop Co
Park Rangers
Parkland 13B TBA
Parkland Green 13B
Parkland Grey 13B
Rizzlers
Rockets
Rockets Weigl
SLAM Kelly
SLAM Siffledeen
Sonics
Strathcona Stingers
Swarm
The Lightning
Warriors
Wolfhounds
YEG Thunder
13U Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
13G Aviators
ABC Amerey
Capital City Basketball Academy
DIME Basketball 13G
Dynamite
Grads 13U Girls
Killer Wasps
Lynx
Morinville 13G Wright
NEBA Cunningham
Parkland Lioness 13G Black
Parkland Lioness 13G Green
Rockets
SBA STORM
SEBA Swarm
SW Mambas
TNBA 12UG Red
West Edmonton Selects Burrows
15U
15U Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Apex
Armour
Aviators Blue
Aviators Grey
Aviators White
Baller Budz
Beaumont Bucks
Cobras
Eagles
Hawks
Keller S
KINGS
Leduc Lynx
NEBA Splash
NexGen 15U
Northeast Lions
Parkland Lions Black 15B
Parkland Lions Green 15B
Rockets
Safadi
SBA Heat
SLAM Durie
SLAM Koumarelas
Swoosh 15U Boys
15U Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
15G Northside Hoop Co
15UG Aviators
Capital City Basketball Academy
CCBA Starrie
Edwards S
Grads 15U Stomp
NE Lions
Parkland Lioness 15G Green
Parkland Lioness 15G White
PRO-EDM CYCLONES
Rockets
SLAM Ferdinand
Slam Jam
TNBA 13U Girls
Vegreville Heat
Youth Rise Bruins
18U
18U Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Animalz
Aviators Blue
Baller Budz
Broncos
Cupido
ESC Basketball
Mackenzie
Mambas
Morinville 18B Harris
Munchkins elite
NexGen 16U
NW Goodwin
Parkland Lions 18B Black
Parkland Lions 18B Green
Rockets
RRT
SBA SMASH
Shanghai Sharks
Swoosh 17UB Selects
Swoosh Selects
Vegreville
Youth Rise Bruins
18U Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Ardrossan Crush
Aviators
Beaumont
Capital City Basketball Academy
Eagles
Grads HS Girls
Lions
Morinville Wolves
Parkland Lioness 18G Black
Rockets
SLAM U18G Morrison
Swarm 18G
Swoosh 18U Girls Selects
Swoosh Elite Hopkins
11U Girls - LCBA U11G Selby
Games
Statistics
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Statistics
Season
2017-2018
2018 Spring
2018-2019
2019 Spring
2019-2020
2020 Fall Cohort League
2020 Spring
2021-2022
2022 Spring
2022-2023
2023 Spring
2023-2024
2024 Spring
Game Type
All Game Types
Seeding Round
Round 2
Main Round
Playoffs
Exhibition
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
PF
PA
#
Name
GP
G
A
EYBA Partners
View Full Calendar »
×
close